Schedule

Bell Schedule
7:45   Class Starts
7:50   Tardies Recorded
10:00 Take Attendance
3:00   Dismiss Class
3:05   Dismiss from School

CHE Master Schedule 2020-2021

TEACHER

CLASS

ROOM

CONFERENCE/

CAMP

LUNCH

RECESS

HEAD START

Grimes, Cynthia

SC

618


10:40-11:10

8:45-10:00

Sanchez, Mairen

SC

615


10:40-11:10

8:45-10:00

KINDERGARTEN

Cannon, Kaye

SC

506

1:15-2:10

11:05-11:35

9:05-9:55

Everett, Elaine

SC

503

1:15-2:10

10:50-11:20

9:05-9:55

Fleener, Matt

SC

507

1:15-2:10

10:40-11:10

9:05-9:55

Hart, Ginger

Virtual

502



9:05-9:55

Shelton, Kaley

DL-Eng

505

1:15-2:10

11:00-11:30

9:05-9:55

Stover, Rebecca

SC

501

1:15-2:10

10:45-11:15

9:05-9:55

Vega, Elizabeth

DL-Sp

504

1:15-2:10

10:55-11:25

9:05-9:55

FIRST

Cameron, Angela

DL-Eng

106

12:05-1:00

11:10-11:40

10:00-10:40

Marino, Rebecca

Virtual

104




Novosad, Jennifer

SC

105

12:05-1:00

11:25-11:55

10:00-10:40

Rueda, Myrna

DL-Sp

101

12:05-1:00

11:15-11:45

10:00-10:40

Hannath, Rebecca

SC

103

12:05-1:00

11:20-11:50

10:00-10:40

Westbrook, Jaclyn

SC

107

12:05-1:00

11:30-12:00

10:00-10:40

SECOND

Gonzalez, Graciela

DL-Math/Sc

206

10:20-11:15

11:40-12:10

1:38-2:08

Harris, Julie

Math/Sc

205

10:20-11:15

11:50-12:20

1:34-2:04

Pitts, Emily

SC

203

10:20-11:15

11:55-12:25

1:30-2:00

Schorlemmer, Amy

Virtual

204




Schwertner, Tamra

ELA/SS

202

10:20-11:15

11:45-12:15

1:32-2:02

Vega, Celilia

Virtual

516




Velasco, Catherine

DL-RLA/SS

201

10:20-11:15

11:35-12:05

1:36-2:06

THIRD

Belcher, Paige

ELA/SS

301

9:10-10:05

12:00-12:30

12:30-1:00

Byrd, Katherine

Math/Sc

306

9:10-10:05

12:05-12:35

12:30-1:00

Goodman-Lopez, Monique

SC

305

9:10-10:05

12:10-12:400

12:40-1:10

Solis, Bonifacio

DL-M/Sc

304

9:10-10:05

12:20-12:50

12:50-1:20

Vargas, Patricia

DL-RLA/SS

303

9:10-10:05

12:15-12:45

12:45-1:15

Wilhite, Callie

Virtual

302




Wilson, Sylvia

Virtual

307




FOURTH 

Epstein, Jill

SC

407

8:00-8:55

12:25-12:55

11:55-12:25

Friedrich, Amber

Math/Sc

402

8:00-8:55

12:45-1:15

12:15-12:45

Grogan, Daneen

Virtual

403




Harris, Angie

ELA/SS

405

8:00-8:55

12:40-1:10

12:10-12:40

Krisciunas, Sandra

DL-Math/Sc

406

8:00-8:55

12:35-1:05

12:05-12:35

Mendoza, Dora

DL-RLA/SS

401

8:00-8:55

12:30-1:00

12:00-12:30

Sparks, Whitney

Virtual

404




CAMP

Holt, Sharon

Art

619

2:10-3:00

11:25-11:55

NA

Woodard, Bethany

Music

805

2:10-3:00

11:25-11:55

NA

Wellmann, Todd

PE

812

2:10-3:00

11:25-11:55

NA

Adams, Chudney

Computer

517

2:10-3:00

11:25-11:55

NA


Website by SchoolMessenger Presence. © 2020 Intrado Corporation. All rights reserved.